Trelane Pierjok
Last updated: Apr 28, 2026

Trelane Pierjok

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 7 years
  • Graduation year: 2014
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1609284355

Trelane Pierjok APRN / ARNP

Nurse Practitioner

She is located at 6800 Southwest 105th Avenue in Beaverton, OR 97008. Can help patients with the following: Common Cold, General Care, Headache, Influenza, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1609284355. Appointment can be made via the phone number (503) 430-1777. She is affiliated with 3 practices and 1 hospitals.

Conditions treated

Trelane Pierjok, being an nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Trelane Pierjok.

  • Common Cold
  • Fever
  • General Care
  • Headache
  • Influenza
  • Migraine
  • Nausea and Vomiting
  • Prescription Refill

ACA Marketplace (Obamacare/HealthCare.gov) plan networks

Insurers selling ACA Marketplace (HealthCare.gov) plans list Trelane Pierjok as in-network for the following 2026 plans.

Health plans

PacificSource Health Plans

Network data as of Sep 15, 2026, as reported by the insurer.

Show all 9 plans from PacificSource Health Plans
PacificSource Health Plans plans
Plan Plan type Network tier New patients
Core Bronze HSA 7500 EPO · Expanded Bronze Tier Two Accepting new patients
Core Bronze HSA 8300 EPO · Expanded Bronze Tier One Accepting new patients
Core Gold 1500 EPO · Gold Tier Two Accepting new patients
Core Gold 3000 EPO · Gold Tier Two Accepting new patients
Core Silver 4500 EPO · Silver Tier Two Accepting new patients
Core Silver 7500 EPO · Silver Tier Two Accepting new patients
PacificSource Oregon Standard Bronze HSA Plan Core EPO · Expanded Bronze Tier Two Accepting new patients
PacificSource Oregon Standard Gold Plan Core EPO · Gold Tier Two Accepting new patients
PacificSource Oregon Standard Silver Plan Core EPO · Silver Tier Two Accepting new patients

Providence Health Plan

Network data as of Sep 15, 2026, as reported by the insurer.

Show all 11 plans from Providence Health Plan
Providence Health Plan plans
Plan Plan type Network tier New patients
Connect 1500 Gold EPO · Gold Connect Not accepting new patients
Connect 6000 Silver EPO · Silver Connect Not accepting new patients
Connect 9800 Bronze EPO · Expanded Bronze Connect Not accepting new patients
HSA Qualified 7500 Bronze - Choice Network EPO · Expanded Bronze Choice Not accepting new patients
HSA-E Qualified 7500 Bronze - Signature Network EPO · Expanded Bronze EPO Not accepting new patients
Providence Oregon Standard Bronze Plan - Choice Network EPO · Expanded Bronze Choice Not accepting new patients
Providence Oregon Standard Bronze Plan - Signature Network EPO · Expanded Bronze EPO Not accepting new patients
Providence Oregon Standard Gold Plan - Choice Network EPO · Gold Choice Not accepting new patients
Providence Oregon Standard Gold Plan - Signature Network EPO · Gold EPO Not accepting new patients
Providence Oregon Standard Silver Plan - Choice Network EPO · Silver Choice Not accepting new patients
Providence Oregon Standard Silver Plan - Signature Network EPO · Silver EPO Not accepting new patients

This covers ACA Marketplace plans only, as reported by each insurer. It does not include employer, Medicare Advantage, or state-run exchange plans, and a plan missing from this list does not mean Trelane Pierjok is out of network. Insurer directories can be out of date, so always confirm with the insurer and the office before your visit.

Insurance information looks wrong? Let us know

Medicare Enrollment

Trelane Pierjok is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Nurse Practitioner .

Bills through: Kaiser Foundation Health Plan Of Washington

Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and says nothing about other insurance, quality, outcomes, or board certification.

Studies

Graduated in 2014

Affiliated practices

Kaiser Foundation Health Plan of Washington
320 Westlake Avenue North
Seattle, 98109 WA
(206) 448-6561
Westsound Internal Medicine
2601 Cherry Avenue
Bremerton, 98310 WA
(360) 479-4580
Donald L Sharman MD PS
2601 Cherry Avenue
Bremerton, 98310 WA
(360) 479-6041

Affiliated hospitals

SSM HEALTH - GOOD SAMARITAN HOSPITAL
1 GOOD SAMARITAN WAY
MOUNT VERNON, 62864 IL
(618) 899-1469

Questions & Answers

Has Trelane Pierjok affiliation with hospitals?

Trelane Pierjok is affiliated with SSM HEALTH - GOOD SAMARITAN HOSPITAL.

What conditions does Trelane Pierjok treat?

Trelane Pierjok provides treatment for Common Cold, General Care, Headache, Influenza, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Trelane Pierjok?

Trelane Pierjok's office is located at 6800 Southwest 105th Avenue in Beaverton, OR 97008.

Does Trelane Pierjok accept insurance?

Trelane Pierjok is listed in-network for 20 ACA Marketplace (Obamacare/HealthCare.gov) plans from PacificSource Health Plans, Providence Health Plan. See the Marketplace plans section for details.

Does Trelane Pierjok have affiliation with practices?

Trelane Pierjok is affiliated with Kaiser Foundation Health Plan of Washington. For the full list of practices see this list.